All Yorkshire Terrier Puppies & Dogs Listings in United States
Get Notified for New ListingsSubscribed
We found 28,401 listings matching your search.
Premium
Small Beautiful chocolate parti female Yorkie
$2,20018 hours ago
Jarratt, VirginiaYorkshire Terrier PuppyCKC Registered true Teacup Yorkie Puppies for Sale
$2,7503 days ago
Upland, CaliforniaYorkshire Terrier PuppyPremium
Champion Bloodline German Shorthaired Pointer Puppies
$1,2002 days ago
Powhatan, VirginiaGerman Shorthaired Pointer PuppyPremium
Home Raised AKC European Doberman
$3,50012 days ago
Los Angeles, CaliforniaDoberman Pinscher Puppycute and adorable yorkie pups ready to go to their forever loving home
$50015 days ago
Virginia Beach, VirginiaYorkshire Terrier PuppyAdorable Yorkie Puppies Ready for Their Forever Homes
$80020 days ago
Lakeland, FloridaYorkshire Terrier PuppyBeautiful Yorkshire Terrier Puppies Available
$80025 days ago
Los Angeles, CaliforniaYorkshire Terrier PuppyBeautiful Parti Girl Waiting for her 4ever Home
$1,20025 days ago
Middletown, DelawareYorkshire Terrier PuppyPremium
Stunning black tri female Australian shepherd
$1,95012 days ago
Bethany, ConnecticutAustralian Shepherd PuppyAdorable Purebred Male Yorkie -Fully Vaccinated + Fre
$900
Philadelphia, PennsylvaniaYorkshire Terrier DogYorkie Puppies Available – Vet Checked, Papers & 30-Day Insurance Incl
$2,100
Atlanta, GeorgiaYorkshire Terrier PuppyEddie, the Parti is looking to be the life of the party in your home!
$2,000
Big Rock Township, ArkansasYorkshire Terrier Puppy6-Month-Old Yorkie Puppy 🐾 Well-Trained | Hypoallergenic | Great with
$1,600
Atlanta, GeorgiaYorkshire Terrier PuppyPremium
Beautiful and loving English springer spaniel puppies for sale
$80014 days ago
Washington, KansasEnglish Springer Spaniel PuppyAdorable Yorkie pups available for new homexxxxxxxxxx📥
$500
Virginia Beach, VirginiaYorkshire Terrier PuppyPremium
Adorable Boxer puppies looking for a new forever home.
$70021 days ago
Tampa, FloridaBoxer PuppyPremium
3 Year Old Pure Bread St. Bernard in CT
$1,8003 days ago
New Canaan, ConnecticutSt. Bernard DogAdorable Yorkie pups Ready for Forever Homes!✨+xxxxxxxxxxx📩
$450
Virginia Beach, VirginiaYorkshire Terrier PuppyAdorable Yorkie puppies ready for there forever home✨+xxxxxxxxxxx?
Tampa, FloridaYorkshire Terrier Puppy“Tiny Gentleman with a Big Personality – sweet playful Yorkie Ready
$800
Oakland, CaliforniaYorkshire Terrier PuppyPremium
1 year old female dog looking for new home
3 days ago
Albuquerque, New MexicoLabrador Retriever DogMessage for these cute & beautiful puppies they are available for sale
$45018 hours ago
Virginia Beach, VirginiaYorkshire Terrier PuppyCALLING ALL YORKSHIRE TERRIER PUPPIES LOVER'S!!
$5007 hours ago
Cleveland, OhioYorkshire Terrier PuppyYorkshire Terrier puppies available for rehoming. 7 weeks old.
$8001 day ago
Oakland, CaliforniaYorkshire Terrier PuppyVery cute, adorable Yorkie puppies looking for their forever home
$400
Virginia Beach, VirginiaYorkshire Terrier PuppyMy Name is Snowy but can be Changed
$2,50018 hours ago
Springfield Township, MissouriYorkshire Terrier PuppyYorkie pup looking for a new home just send a message mobile: xxx-xxx-xxxx🐶❤️
$40018 hours ago
Virginia Beach, VirginiaYorkshire Terrier PuppyPremium
Sweet, Loving Family Dog – Coffee 🐾
24 days ago
Queens, New YorkAmerican Staffordshire Terrier Dogcute and adorable yorkie pups ready to go to their forever loving home