All Gordon Setter Puppies & Dogs Listings in United States

We found 27 listings matching your search.
Weimaraner Puppies for sale in Henderson, NV, USA. price: $1,300PremiumFemale$1,300
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in China, ME, USA. price: $1,500$1,500

Gordon Setter Puppies

Gordon Setter Puppy
China, Maine
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Northville, MI 48167, USA. price: $500$500

Gordon Setter

Gordon Setter Dog
Northville, Michigan
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Fairgrove, MI 48733, USA. price: NA

AKC Gorden Setter Puppies

Gordon Setter Puppy
Fairgrove Township, Michigan
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Lexington, MI 48450, USA. price: $600$600

Gordon Setters Puppies

Gordon Setter Puppy
Lexington Township, Michigan
Weimaraner Puppies for sale in Henderson, NV, USA. price: $1,300PremiumMale$1,300

BLUE BOY/IVANKA.DOB:08/25/2026.EUROPEAN CHAMPION BLOODLINE

Weimaraner Puppy
Henderson, Nevada
4 days ago
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Portage, MI, USA. price: $1,200$1,200

Gordon Setter male and females

Gordon Setter Puppy
Portage, Michigan
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Lexington, MI 48450, USA. price: $600$600

4 Gordon Setter Puppies AKC 12 weeks old waiting for a forever home

Gordon Setter Puppy
Lexington Township, Michigan
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Portage, MI, USA. price: NA

Gordon Setter

Gordon Setter Puppy
Portage, Michigan
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Portage, MI, USA. price: NA

Gordon Setter Puppies

Gordon Setter Puppy
Portage, Michigan
Weimaraner Puppies for sale in Henderson, NV, USA. price: $1,300PremiumFemale$1,300

Purple Girl/Ivanka. DOB:08/25/2026. EUROPEAN CHAMPION BLOODLINE

Weimaraner Puppy
Henderson, Nevada
4 days ago
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Kingsport, TN, USA. price: $400$400

Gordon Setter pups

Gordon Setter Puppy
Kingsport, Tennessee
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Trufant, MI 49347, USA. price: $1,200$1,200

Gordon Setter Puppies

Gordon Setter Puppy
Maple Valley Township, Michigan
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Rochester, MN, USA. price: $1,000$1,000

Gordon Setter

Gordon Setter Puppy
Rochester, Minnesota
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in 11391 W Park Rd, Tucson, AZ 85735, USA. price: $1,000$1,000

Golden doodles

Gordon Setter Puppy
Tucson, Arizona
Cane Corso Puppies for sale in 305 N Fayette Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30214, USA. price: $1,500Premium$1,500

Italian Blue Cane Corso Puppies

Cane Corso Puppy
Fayetteville, Georgia
8 days ago
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Lexington, MI 48450, USA. price: $1,400$1,400

Hardwood Gordon Setter\'s

Gordon Setter Puppy
Lexington Township, Michigan
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Sacramento, CA, USA. price: $1,200$1,200

The Scottish Setter, the Gordon

Gordon Setter Puppy
Sacramento, California
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Maysville, MO 64469, USA. price: NA

Gordon Setter Puppies

Gordon Setter Puppy
Camden Township, Missouri
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Austin, TX, USA. price: $1,300$1,300

AKC GORDON SETTER FEMALE

Gordon Setter Puppy
Austin, Texas
Chihuahua Puppies for sale in 468 Co Rte 119/1, Volga, WV 26238, USA. price: $1,500PremiumFemale$1,500

Penny Female Puppie

Chihuahua Puppy
Volga, West Virginia
1 day ago
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Spartanburg, SC 29303, USA. price: $1,000$1,000

6 mos Golden Doodle For Sale

Gordon Setter Puppy
Spartanburg, South Carolina
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Buffalo, MN 55313, USA. price: $500$500

Gordon Setter puppy - male

Gordon Setter Puppy
Buffalo, Minnesota
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Lewiston, UT 84320, USA. price: $500$500

Gorgeous Gordon Setter Puppies

Gordon Setter Puppy
Lewiston, Utah
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Alexandria, MN 56308, USA. price: $1,500$1,500

Gordon Setter

Gordon Setter Puppy
Alexandria, Minnesota
Chihuahua Puppies for sale in 468 Co Rte 119/1, Volga, WV 26238, USA. price: $1,500PremiumMale$1,500

Peanut is a male.

Chihuahua Puppy
Volga, West Virginia
1 day ago
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Los Angeles, CA, USA. price: $400$400

Perfect Gordon Setter Puppies For Sale

Gordon Setter Puppy
Los Angeles, California
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in NJ-17, Paramus, NJ 07652, USA. price: $650$650

Elegant Setters

Gordon Setter Puppy
Paramus, New Jersey
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Atlanta, GA, USA. price: $400$400

Cute Gordon Setter puppies

Gordon Setter Puppy
Atlanta, Georgia
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in New York, NY, USA. price: $1,000$1,000

sweet gordon setters

Gordon Setter Puppy
New York, New York
Yorkshire Terrier Puppies for sale in 22340 Wembley Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557, USA. price: $900PremiumFemale$900

Yorkie Terrier

Yorkshire Terrier Puppy
Moreno Valley, California
2 days ago
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in 58503 Rd 225, North Fork, CA 93643, USA. price: $600$600

Gordon Setter puppies

Gordon Setter Puppy
North Fork, California
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Montgomery, AL, USA. price: NA

Gorgeous Shar Pei Puppies

Gordon Setter Puppy
Montgomery, Alabama
Gordon Setter Puppies for sale in Anderson, AK, USA. price: $500$500

Really Special Gordon Setter Puppies For Sale

Gordon Setter Puppy
Anderson, Alaska