Buy Cavapoo Puppy in Harrison Township, IN | #511265

Merle Cockapoos
Cavapoo Puppy Cavapoo Puppy | Harrison Township, Indiana Cavapoo Puppy For Sale - $1,000
View All Media
Displayed: 2,021
Views: 33
Interests: 3

Merle Cockapoos

Listing Type

Pet for Sale

Listing ID

:

511265

Price / Fee

:

$1,000

Pet

:

Puppy

Breed

:

Cavapoo

Location

:

East Linn Road, Bluffton, Harrison Township, Wells County, Indiana

Connect Now
When you contact, don't forget to mention that you found this ad on Petzlover.

Listing Description

We have some Merle Cockapoos for sale. We have 4 males and 4 females. They are non-sheddi

Pet Listing Essentials

Price / Fees

:

$1,000

Frequently Asked Questions about Merle Cockapoos

What are Merle Cockapoos?

Merle Cockapoos are a crossbreed between Cocker Spaniels and Poodles, known for their beautiful merle coat pattern and friendly temperament. They are popular family pets due to their affectionate nature and hypoallergenic qualities.

How many Merle Cockapoos do you have for sale?

We currently have 4 males and 4 females Merle Cockapoos available for sale. They are adorable and ready to find their forever homes!

What is the estimated weight of the Merle Cockapoos?

We estimate that our Merle Cockapoos will weigh between 16-22 pounds when fully grown.

Are Merle Cockapoos hypoallergenic?

Yes, Merle Cockapoos are non-shedding and hypoallergenic, making them a great choice for individuals with allergies.

What is included with the purchase of a Merle Cockapoo?

Each Merle Cockapoo will come to their forever home up to date on all their shots, with tails docked and a goodie bag included!

How much do Merle Cockapoos cost?

The price for our Merle Cockapoos is $1,000.

Where are the Merle Cockapoos located?

Our Merle Cockapoos are located in East Linn Road, Bluffton, Harrison Township, Wells County, Indiana, United States.

How can I reserve a Merle Cockapoo?

You can reserve your Merle Cockapoo today before they are gone by reaching out for more information!

Similar Listings

Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Fort Wayne, IN, USA. price: $1,700

Mini Cavapoo puppy

$1,700
Wayne Township, IndianaCavapoo Puppy
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Ohio City, OH 45874, USA. price: $950

Male Cavapoo Puppy for sale

$95014 hours ago
Liberty Township, OhioCavapoo Puppy
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Montpelier, OH 43543, USA. price: $600

Handsome boys

$60019 days ago
Superior Township, OhioCavapoo Puppy
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in IL-25, Aurora Township, IL, USA. price: $800

Stunning litter of Cavapoo puppy

$800
Aurora Township, IllinoisCavapoo Puppy
Premium
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Wichita, KS, USA. price: $1,600

Auggie—mini male Cavapoochon

$1,6002 days ago
Wichita, KansasCavapoo
Premium
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Wichita, KS, USA. price: $1,600

Dover—mini Cavapoochon male

$1,6002 days ago
Wichita, KansasCavapoo
Premium
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Wichita, KS, USA. price: $2,100

Kizzy— toy Cavapoochon

$2,1002 days ago
Wichita, KansasCavapoo
Premium
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Hilltop Dr, El Sobrante, CA, USA. price: $3,650

Cavapoo Cuddles and Play

$3,65016 days ago
El Sobrante, CaliforniaCavapoo
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Shortridge Ave NE, Canton, OH 44705, USA. price: NA

Free Puppies

Canton Township, OhioCavapoo Puppy
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Sandusky, MI 48471, USA. price: $300

Have a heart!

$300
Sandusky, MichiganCavapoo Puppy
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Appleton, WI, USA. price: NA

Cavapoo for sale

6 days ago
Appleton, WisconsinCavapoo Puppy
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Bethpage, TN 37022, USA. price: $700

Cavapoo pups

$70022 hours ago
Bethpage, TennesseeCavapoo Puppy
Premium
Bernese Mountain Dog Puppies for sale in 15019 Parent Rd, New Haven, IN 46774, USA. price: $1,500

New Haven Puppies flowers

$1,5007 days ago
Milan Township, IndianaBernese Mountain Dog
Premium
Basset Hound Puppies for sale in Peru, IN 46970, USA. price: $850

Basset Female

$85017 days ago
Peru Township, IndianaBasset Hound
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Jacksboro, TN 37757, USA. price: NA

Cavoodle lost

Jacksboro, TennesseeCavapoo Dog
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in St Peters, MO, USA. price: $700

Cavapood creamy color very smart cute puppy

$700
St. Peters Township, MissouriCavapoo Puppy
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Sequatchie, TN 37374, USA. price: $1,000

Noel Cavapoo

$1,000
Sequatchie, TennesseeCavapoo Puppy
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Scottsville, VA 24590, USA. price: $1,250

Oterr F1b Reverse Cavapoo

$1,25011 days ago
Scottsville, VirginiaCavapoo Puppy
Premium
Miniature Schnauzer Puppies for sale in Camden, MI 49232, USA. price: $1,500

Peggy Sue from Michigan

$1,5006 days ago
Camden Township, MichiganMiniature Schnauzer
Premium
Bernedoodle Puppies for sale in North Adams, MI 49262, USA. price: $3,000

Multigen Standard Bernedoodle Puppies

$3,0004 days ago
Adams Township, MichiganBernedoodle
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Bethesda, MD, USA. price: $1,500

Cavapoo in Montgomery County

$1,5006 days ago
Bethesda, MarylandCavapoo Puppy
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Charlotte, NC 28277, USA. price: NA

Cavapoo need new home

5 days ago
Charlotte, North CarolinaCavapoo Dog
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Waldorf, MD, USA. price: $1,600

Cavapoo f2 puppy ready for new home

$1,600
Waldorf, MarylandCavapoo Puppy
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Waldorf, MD, USA. price: $900

Lovable Cavapoo Looking for His Forever Home

$900
Waldorf, MarylandCavapoo Puppy
Premium
Toy Poodle Puppies for sale in Parma, MI 49269, USA. price: $2,800

Misty's pups

$2,8004 days ago
Parma Township, MichiganToy Poodle
Premium
American Bully Puppies for sale in Gary, IN, USA. price: $4,000

Kingdom kennel Beauty

$4,00022 days ago
Calumet Township, IndianaAmerican Bully
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Baltimore, MD, USA. price: $2,000

Meet Ginger

$2,000
Baltimore, MarylandCavapoo Puppy
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Gwinnett County, GA, USA. price: $2,000

Reese the Cavapoo

$2,000
Gwinnett County, GeorgiaCavapoo Puppy
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Atlanta, GA, USA. price: $2,600

Willow - service animal

$2,600
Atlanta, GeorgiaCavapoo Puppy
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Pottstown, PA 19464, USA. price: NA

Puppy available

Pottstown, PennsylvaniaCavapoo Puppy
Premium
Great Pyrenees Puppies for sale in Mt Vernon, OH 43050, USA. price: $300

Get him while they last

$30015 days ago
Mount Vernon, OhioGreat Pyrenees
Premium
Rottweiler Puppies for sale in Cleveland, OH, USA. price: $800

10 week old Rottweiler Puppies

$80026 days ago
Cleveland, OhioRottweiler
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Pine Hill, NJ 08021, USA. price: $1,050

Beutiful female baby cavapoo puppy

$1,0504 days ago
Pine Hill, New JerseyCavapoo Puppy
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Norfolk, VA, USA. price: $500

Amber's Little World of Love

$50015 days ago
Norfolk, VirginiaCavapoo Puppy
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Frankford, DE 19945, USA. price: $500

Want cavapoo puppy

$500
Frankford, DelawareCavapoo Puppy
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in South Orange, NJ 07079, USA. price: $900

House of Dutchess Cavapoo

$900
South Orange, New JerseyCavapoo Puppy
Premium
Miniature Poodle Puppies for sale in Peoria, IL, USA. price: $1,500

Female miniture Poodle AKC

$1,500
Peoria City Township, IllinoisMiniature Poodle
Premium
French Bulldog Puppies for sale in Elkview, WV 25071, USA. price: $2,500

Gumdrop 2.5k

$2,5003 days ago
Elkview, West VirginiaFrench Bulldog
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in New Windsor, NY 12553, USA. price: $500

Cavapoo puppies for sale, 2 brothers

$500
New Windsor, New YorkCavapoo Puppy
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in New York, NY 10001, USA. price: NA

cavapoo puppies available

16 days ago
New York, New YorkCavapoo Puppy
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Bay Shore, NY, USA. price: $1,800

New home for Cody

$1,80011 days ago
Islip, New YorkCavapoo Puppy
Cavapoo Puppies for sale in Bridgeport, CT 06607, USA. price: $850

Cavapoo Pupps

$850
Bridgeport, ConnecticutCavapoo Puppy
Premium
Mixed Puppies for sale in Amissville, VA 20106, USA. price: NA

5yr old snoodle

Amissville, VirginiaMixed
Premium
Shih Tzu Puppies for sale in Vancleave, MS 39565, USA. price: $850

SHIH-TZU PUPPIES

$85014 hours ago
Vancleave, MississippiShih Tzu
Premium
Golden Retriever Puppies for sale in Knoxville, TN, USA. price: $8,000

Two healthy boys!

$8,000
Knoxville, TennesseeGolden Retriever
Premium
Goldendoodle Puppies for sale in Liberty, NC 27298, USA. price: $1,800

Medium F1bb GOldendoodle

$1,800
Liberty, North CarolinaGoldendoodle
Premium
Goldendoodle Puppies for sale in Liberty, NC 27298, USA. price: $2,000

Mini F1b Goldendoodle

$2,000
Liberty, North CarolinaGoldendoodle
Premium
Goldendoodle Puppies for sale in Liberty, NC 27298, USA. price: $2,000

Mini F1b Goldendoodle

$2,000
Liberty, North CarolinaGoldendoodle
Premium
Goldendoodle Puppies for sale in Liberty, NC 27298, USA. price: $2,000

Mini F1b Goldendoodle

$2,000
Liberty, North CarolinaGoldendoodle
Premium
Havanese Puppies for sale in East Earl, PA 17519, USA. price: $500

Havanese puppy looking forever home very friendly n lovable

$50014 days ago
East Earl Township, PennsylvaniaHavanese
Premium
Pomapoo Puppies for sale in Princeton, IN 47670, USA. price: $375

Pom puppies

$37514 days ago
Princeton, IndianaPomapoo
Premium
Golden Retriever Puppies for sale in Cuyahoga County, OH, USA. price: NA

Free spade Golden Retriever to good home.

4 days ago
Cuyahoga County, OhioGolden Retriever
Premium
French Bulldog Puppies for sale in Fort Smith, AR, USA. price: $4,200

BLUE BRINDLE FLUFFY BIG ROPE FRENCHIE

$4,2009 days ago
Fort Smith, ArkansasFrench Bulldog
Premium
Pitsky Puppies for sale in Aurora, CO, USA. price: $550

Pitsky puppies

$5502 days ago
Aurora, ColoradoPitsky
Premium
French Bulldog Puppies for sale in Humboldt, IA 50548, USA. price: $4,000

Sweet Lilac & Tan Fluffy Frenchies &a Merle Fluffy carrier

$4,000
Humboldt, IowaFrench Bulldog
Premium
Weimaraner Puppies for sale in Schellsburg, PA 15559, USA. price: $1,500

Weimaraner puppies for sale

$1,50020 days ago
Napier Township, PennsylvaniaWeimaraner
Premium
Scottish Terrier Puppies for sale in 1015 Vida Dr, Anniston, AL 36206, USA. price: $1,000

email: ***

$1,0004 days ago
Anniston, AlabamaScottish Terrier
Premium
Labrador Retriever Puppies for sale in Muscatine, IA 52761, USA. price: $1,000

AKC lab puppies

$1,00013 hours ago
Muscatine, IowaLabrador Retriever
Premium
Dachshund Puppies for sale in Loogootee, IN 47553, USA. price: $1,500

Miniature dachshund puppies for sale

$1,50016 hours ago
Perry Township, IndianaDachshund
Premium
Shepard Labrador Puppies for sale in 11 Airport Rd, Savoy, IL 61874, USA. price: $400

🌶️ Hot Stuff Alert! Meet Habanero!

$40011 days ago
Tolono Township, IllinoisShepard Labrador
Premium
Basset Hound Puppies for sale in Aurora, IL, USA. price: $800

Searching for a bouncing baby basset

$8005 days ago
Aurora Township, IllinoisBasset Hound
Premium
Toy Poodle Puppies for sale in Parma, MI 49269, USA. price: $3,000

Female Toy Poodle Puppy

$3,0007 hours ago
Parma Township, MichiganToy Poodle
Premium
Miniature Dachshund Puppies for sale in Loogootee, IN 47553, USA. price: $1,500

Adorable miniature dachshund for sale

$1,50016 hours ago
Perry Township, IndianaMiniature Dachshund
Premium
Cane Corso Puppies for sale in New Holland, PA 17557, USA. price: $3,200

Max-European Bloodline Cane Corso

$3,2003 hours ago
Earl Township, PennsylvaniaCane Corso